Golazio
Nederlands

Competities › Germany › Bundesliga

Competitie

Bundesliga

GermanyDeutscher Fußball-Bund

Seizoenen34

Stand 2026/2718

#clubGWGLVDVDTDSPtn
1SC Freiburg5410144+1013
2Borussia Dortmund5410114+713
3FC Bayern München5320164+1211
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen5311148+610
5RB Leipzig5302155+109
6FC Augsburg5221138+58
7Werder Bremen5221101008
8FSV Mainz 0552121310+37
9Elversberg52128807
10FC Köln5212810-27
11VfB Stuttgart520389-16
12Hamburger SV5203515-106
13Schalke 04512246-25
14Eintracht Frankfurt5122916-75
15Paderborn511337-44
16FC Union Berlin5113517-124
17TSG Hoffenheim5104913-43
18Borussia Mönchengladbach5005718-110

Speelronden 2026/2734

Speelronde 5 · 10 okt 2026

10 oktFSV Mainz 053–4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 oktPaderborn0–2VfB Stuttgart
10 oktFC Köln2–1Borussia Mönchengladbach
10 oktFC Union Berlin1–0Elversberg
10 oktTSG Hoffenheim2–3Hamburger SV
10 oktFC Augsburg2–2FC Bayern München
10 oktSC Freiburg2–1Schalke 04
10 oktRB Leipzig6–0Eintracht Frankfurt
10 oktBorussia Dortmund2–2Werder Bremen

Recente wedstrijden

datumthuisuitslaguit
10 okt 2026Borussia Dortmund2–2Werder Bremen
10 okt 2026FC Augsburg2–2FC Bayern München
10 okt 2026TSG Hoffenheim2–3Hamburger SV
10 okt 2026FC Union Berlin1–0Elversberg
10 okt 2026SC Freiburg2–1Schalke 04
10 okt 2026RB Leipzig6–0Eintracht Frankfurt
10 okt 2026FC Köln2–1Borussia Mönchengladbach
10 okt 2026Paderborn0–2VfB Stuttgart
10 okt 2026FSV Mainz 053–4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 sep 2026Paderborn3–1TSG Hoffenheim
20 sep 2026Schalke 040–0Elversberg
20 sep 2026Bayer 04 Leverkusen2–0RB Leipzig
19 sep 2026VfB Stuttgart0–1Borussia Dortmund
19 sep 2026Eintracht Frankfurt2–2SC Freiburg
19 sep 2026Werder Bremen3–2FC Augsburg

Knock-outfase

Statistieken

Spelersklassementen

Topscorers
#spelergoalsduelsrating
1Michael Akpovie OliseFC Bayern München447.97
2Yuito SuzukiSC Freiburg447.76
3Phillip TietzFSV Mainz 05447.69
4Younes EbnoutalibEintracht Frankfurt447.61
5Patrik SchickBayer 04 Leverkusen447.15
6Igor MatanovićSC Freiburg348.03
7Jonathan BurkardtEintracht Frankfurt347.5
8Harry Edward KaneFC Bayern München347.43
9Michael GregoritschFC Augsburg347.34
10Niclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen347.28
Meeste assists
#spelerassistsduelsrating
1Marco GrüllWerder Bremen447.63
2Sheraldo BeckerFSV Mainz 05347.95
3Matthias Lukas GinterSC Freiburg347.7
4Miguel GutiérrezBayer 04 Leverkusen347.58
5Fabian RiederFC Augsburg347.32
6Joshua Walter KimmichFC Bayern München247.93
7Antonio NusaRB Leipzig247.71
8Alphonso Boyle DaviesFC Bayern München247.65
9Albert GrønbækHamburger SV247.46
10Derry ScherhantSC Freiburg247.42
Meeste MotM
#spelermotmduelsrating
1M. MittelstadtVfB Stuttgart248.2
2Joshua Walter KimmichFC Bayern München247.93
3Anton KadeFC Augsburg119.7
4Michael Akpovie OliseFC Bayern München147.97
5Sheraldo BeckerFSV Mainz 05147.95
6Loris KariusSchalke 04147.8
7Yuito SuzukiSC Freiburg147.76
8Finn Gilbert DahmenFC Augsburg147.73
9Antonio NusaRB Leipzig147.71
10Nahuel NollPaderborn147.7

Teamstatistieken

teamduelsgoalssch. pwkaartenbal %pass %rating
FC Bayern München41421.84070.588.36.78
SC Freiburg41219.07053.884.76.60
FC Augsburg41114.05041.577.76.47
FSV Mainz 0541018.39051.080.76.29
Bayer 04 Leverkusen41022.57061.388.76.29
RB Leipzig4918.85057.887.36.56
Borussia Dortmund4914.510148.882.76.58
Eintracht Frankfurt4913.89049.080.36.40
Werder Bremen4813.85047.081.76.25
Elversberg4810.38042.577.36.36
TSG Hoffenheim4719.08057.079.76.36
VfB Stuttgart4615.36053.079.76.33
Borussia Mönchengladbach4616.513147.582.76.01
FC Köln4617.38046.383.36.30
FC Union Berlin4411.810045.874.36.08
Paderborn4311.86046.883.06.39
Schalke 044311.84135.863.06.41
Hamburger SV429.56045.081.35.96

Erelijst

seizoenwinnaar
2018/19Salzburg
2017/18Salzburg
2016/17Salzburg
2015/16Salzburg
2014/15Salzburg
2013/14Salzburg
2012/13Austria Vienna
2010/11Sturm Graz
1963/64SK Rapid
1955/56SK Rapid
1950/51SK Rapid
1949/50Austria Vienna
1934/35SK Rapid
1929/30SK Rapid
1928/29SK Rapid
1927/28Admira
1926/27Admira
1912/13SK Rapid
1911/12SK Rapid
—Grazer AK
—LASK Linz
—SK Rapid
—Salzburg
—Sturm Graz
—Wacker Innsbruck
—Austria Vienna

Clubs (46)