Golazio
Deutsch

Wettbewerbe › France › Ligue 1

Liga

Ligue 1

FranceFédération Française de Football

Saisons34

Tabelle 2026/2718

#VereinSpSUNTFTGTDPkt
1Monaco6420105+514
2Lille641194+513
3Rennes64111210+213
4Lyon6321114+711
5Paris FC632184+411
6Paris Saint Germain6321118+311
7Brest6222129+38
8Lorient62226608
9Nice622257-28
10Lens62131110+17
11Strasbourg62131112-17
12Angers SCO6213710-37
13Olympique Marseille620498+16
14Le Mans61321012-26
15Toulouse6132911-26
16Auxerre6204816-86
17Troyes6114413-94
18Le Havre602448-42

Spieltage 2026/2734

Spieltag 6 · 10. Okt. 2026

10. Okt.Nice2–1Strasbourg
10. Okt.Rennes4–1Auxerre
10. Okt.Lille1–0Le Havre
10. Okt.Brest5–1Angers SCO
10. Okt.Lorient1–0Paris FC
10. Okt.Lens2–1Lyon
10. Okt.Troyes0–2Olympique Marseille
10. Okt.Paris Saint Germain3–1Le Mans
10. Okt.Monaco2–2Toulouse

Letzte Spiele

DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärts
10. Okt. 2026Lille1–0Le Havre
10. Okt. 2026Monaco2–2Toulouse
10. Okt. 2026Paris Saint Germain3–1Le Mans
10. Okt. 2026Troyes0–2Olympique Marseille
10. Okt. 2026Nice2–1Strasbourg
10. Okt. 2026Lens2–1Lyon
10. Okt. 2026Lorient1–0Paris FC
10. Okt. 2026Rennes4–1Auxerre
10. Okt. 2026Brest5–1Angers SCO
20. Sept. 2026Olympique Marseille1–2Paris Saint Germain
19. Sept. 2026Lyon4–0Rennes
19. Sept. 2026Monaco2–1Lens
19. Sept. 2026Angers SCO2–0Troyes
19. Sept. 2026Toulouse3–2Le Havre
19. Sept. 2026Paris FC2–1Strasbourg
2025/26

K.-o.-Phase

Statistiken

Spieler-Ranglisten

Torschützen
#SpielerToreSpieleNote
1Paris BrunnerMonaco447.79
2Ferran TorresParis Saint Germain447.76
3Lassine SinayokoParis FC457.54
4Amine Ferid GouiriOlympique Marseille457.3
5Kamory DoumbiaBrest456.82
6Ernest NuamahLyon347.79
7Cameron Desmond ArcherAuxerre337.56
8Adil BourabaaLe Mans347.49
9Casper TengstedtToulouse337.28
10Esteban LepaulRennes356.85
Meiste Vorlagen
#SpielerVorlagenSpieleNote
1Cristian Cásseres Jr.Toulouse447.91
2Panos KatserisLorient356.92
3Pavel ŠulcLyon356.85
4Zachary AthekameLyon257.36
5Fabián RuizParis Saint Germain247.17
6Corentin TolissoLyon257.12
7Adrien ThomassonRennes257.06
8Amine El OuazzaniAngers SCO247.01
9Olivier Jonathan GiroudLille256.81
10Aleksandr GolovinMonaco256.79
Beste Notemin. 5 Spiele
#SpielerNoteSpiele
1Dominik GreifLyon7.755
2Lassine SinayokoParis FC7.545
3Lucas CalodatLe Mans7.395
4Eric Jeremy Edgar DierMonaco7.375
5Zachary AthekameLyon7.365
6Lukáš HrádeckýMonaco7.365
7Joris ChotardBrest7.35
8Amine Ferid GouiriOlympique Marseille7.35
9Thomas JørgensenToulouse7.255
10Gessime YassineStrasbourg7.245
Meiste MotM
#SpielerMotMSpieleNote
1Paris BrunnerMonaco347.79
2Ernest NuamahLyon247.79
3Ferran TorresParis Saint Germain247.76
4Florian Tristán Mariano ThauvinLens119.2
5Vítor Machado FerreiraParis Saint Germain118.9
6A. LopesAngers SCO118.3
7Cristian Cásseres Jr.Toulouse147.91
8Malick Martin FofanaLyon117.9
9Dominik GreifLyon157.75
10Anthony LopesAngers SCO147.57

Team-Statistiken

TeamSpieleToreSch./SpielKartenBallb. %Pass %Note
Lyon51013.49052.286.05.86
Strasbourg51011.68146.486.05.76
Le Mans5910.410146.475.05.76
Lens5914.810150.686.55.87
Paris FC5812.88050.289.55.60
Paris Saint Germain5821.27066.090.55.97
Rennes5816.29051.081.05.83
Monaco5810.29045.084.55.63
Lille5812.86047.883.05.98
Auxerre5711.88145.684.05.42
Brest5716.26046.680.55.64
Toulouse5714.88052.484.05.74
Olympique Marseille5713.27156.491.05.73
Angers SCO5615.09051.282.55.94
Lorient5510.45048.086.05.73
Troyes5414.44039.479.55.83
Le Havre5415.48148.481.55.69
Nice5311.88056.488.55.74

Ehrentafel

SaisonSieger
2025/26Paris Saint Germain
2023/24Paris Saint Germain
2022/23Paris Saint Germain
2021/22Paris Saint Germain
2020/21Lille
2019/20Paris Saint Germain
2018/19Paris Saint Germain
2017/18Paris Saint Germain
2016/17Monaco
2015/16Paris Saint Germain
2014/15Paris Saint Germain
2013/14Paris Saint Germain
2012/13Paris Saint Germain
2011/12Montpellier
2010/11Lille
2009/10Olympique Marseille
2008/09Bordeaux
2007/08Lyon
2006/07Lyon
2005/06Lyon
2004/05Lyon
2003/04Lyon
2002/03Lyon
2001/02Lyon
2000/01Football Club de Nantes Atlantique (Nantes)
1999/00Monaco
1998/99Bordeaux
1997/98Lens
1996/97Monaco
1995/96Auxerre
1994/95Football Club de Nantes Atlantique (Nantes)
1993/94Paris Saint Germain
1992/93Olympique Marseille
1991/92Olympique Marseille
1990/91Olympique Marseille
1989/90Olympique Marseille
1988/89Olympique Marseille
1987/88Monaco
1986/87Bordeaux
1985/86Paris Saint Germain
1984/85Bordeaux
1983/84Bordeaux
1982/83Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1981/82Monaco
1980/81Saint-Étienne
1979/80Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1978/79Strasbourg
1977/78Monaco
1976/77Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1975/76Saint-Étienne
1974/75Saint-Étienne
1973/74Saint-Étienne
1972/73Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1971/72Olympique Marseille
1970/71Olympique Marseille
1969/70Saint-Étienne
1968/69Saint-Étienne
1967/68Saint-Étienne
1966/67Saint-Étienne
1965/66Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1964/65Football Club de Nantes (Nantes)
1963/64Saint-Étienne
1962/63Monaco
1961/62Reims
1960/61Monaco
1959/60Reims
1958/59Nice
1957/58Reims
1956/57Saint-Étienne
1955/56Nice
1954/55Reims
1953/54Lille
1952/53Reims
1951/52Nice
1950/51Nice
1949/50Bordeaux
1948/49Reims
1947/48Olympique Marseille
1945/46Lille
1936/37Olympique Marseille
—Sochaux

Vereine (46)