
Javi Galán
200duels
15.945minuten
1goals
14assists
6.9rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | Huesca | 16 | 1.440 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | |
| 2020/21 | Huesca | 37 | 3.067 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | |
| 2021/22 | Celta de Vigo | 37 | 3.300 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Celta de Vigo | 37 | 3.162 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Real Sociedad | 14 | 1.075 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2024/25 | Atlético de Madrid | 25 | 1.791 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2025/26 | Atlético de Madrid | 5 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025/26 | Osasuna | 20 | 1.674 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2026/27 | Celta de Vigo | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 200 | 15.945 | 1 | 14 | 6.9 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
57%
duelwinst %
63%
dribbelsucces
82%
passnauwkeurigheid
155
sleutelpasses
565
tackles + int.
8
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
33 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026TRacing Santander5–0W7.3
- 13 sep 2026TMálaga1–1GL6.5
- 7 sep 2026UGetafe1–1GL5.8
- 3 sep 2026UReal Sociedad0–0GL6.6
- 30 aug 2026TAthletic Club0–2V–
- 17 mei 2026TEspanyol1–2V7.0
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 208 | 12.978 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 1.0 | 81.6 | 11 | 6.91 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 208 | 12.978 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 1.0 | 81.6 | 11 | 6.91 | |