Golazio
Français

Compétitions › England › Premier League

Championnat

Premier League

EnglandThe Football Association

Saisons34

Classement 2026/2720

#clubJGNPBPBCDiffPts
1Manchester City6600165+1118
2Arsenal6501105+515
3Brighton & Hove Albion6411185+1313
4Brentford6240126+610
5Everton624085+310
6Chelsea63121513+210
7Leeds United623185+39
8Hull City623186+29
9Liverpool62317709
10Ipswich Town6303912-39
11Newcastle United62221013-38
12Crystal Palace6213912-37
13Manchester United61329906
14Coventry City6204511-66
15Nottingham Forest612358-35
16Aston Villa6123611-55
17Sunderland6114612-64
18AFC Bournemouth6033713-63
19Tottenham Hotspur603339-63
20Fulham6024610-42

Journées 2026/2738

Journée 6 · 10 oct. 2026

10 oct.Arsenal2–1Leeds United
10 oct.Sunderland0–2Brighton & Hove Albion
10 oct.Chelsea5–1AFC Bournemouth
10 oct.Ipswich Town2–1Fulham
10 oct.Aston Villa2–2Brentford
10 oct.Manchester United1–1Tottenham Hotspur
11 oct.Hull City2–2Everton
11 oct.Crystal Palace3–1Nottingham Forest
11 oct.Liverpool0–3Manchester City
12 oct.Coventry City4–1Newcastle United

Derniers matchs

datedomicilescoreextérieur
12 oct. 2026Coventry City4–1Newcastle United
11 oct. 2026Liverpool0–3Manchester City
11 oct. 2026Crystal Palace3–1Nottingham Forest
11 oct. 2026Hull City2–2Everton
10 oct. 2026Manchester United1–1Tottenham Hotspur
10 oct. 2026Aston Villa2–2Brentford
10 oct. 2026Ipswich Town2–1Fulham
10 oct. 2026Chelsea5–1AFC Bournemouth
10 oct. 2026Sunderland0–2Brighton & Hove Albion
10 oct. 2026Arsenal2–1Leeds United
20 sept. 2026Fulham1–1Manchester United
20 sept. 2026AFC Bournemouth0–1Liverpool
19 sept. 2026Nottingham Forest0–1Coventry City
19 sept. 2026Manchester City5–3Sunderland
19 sept. 2026Newcastle United2–1Hull City

Statistiques

Classements des joueurs

Meilleurs buteurs
#joueurbutsmatchsnote
1Erling Braut HaalandManchester City557.86
2Alexander IsakLiverpool457.37
3P. GrossBrighton & Hove Albion357.64
4Joao PedroChelsea347.64
5R. CherkiManchester City357.58
6Morgan RogersChelsea357.54
7Marcus TavernierAFC Bournemouth357.52
8Bruno Miguel Borges FernandesManchester United357.46
9Bukayo SakaArsenal357.39
10Kevin SchadeBrentford357.19
Meilleurs passeurs
#joueurpasses déc.matchsnote
1P. GrossBrighton & Hove Albion357.64
2Joao PedroChelsea347.64
3Cody Mathès GakpoLiverpool357.14
4Antoine SemenyoManchester City357.06
5Daichi KamadaCrystal Palace356.88
6EvanilsonAFC Bournemouth356.76
7R. CherkiManchester City257.58
8Cole PalmerChelsea257.43
9Declan RiceArsenal257.34
10Morgan Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest257.22
Meilleure notemin. 5 matchs
#joueurnotematchs
1Erling Braut HaalandManchester City7.865
2M. OdegaardArsenal7.655
3P. GrossBrighton & Hove Albion7.645
4James TarkowskiEverton7.65
5Granit XhakaSunderland7.595
6R. CherkiManchester City7.585
7Morgan RogersChelsea7.545
8Marcus TavernierAFC Bournemouth7.525
9Konstantinos TzolakisHull City7.485
10Jérémy JacquetLiverpool7.485
Plus d'HdM
#joueurHdMmatchsnote
1M. OdegaardArsenal257.65
2Marcus TavernierAFC Bournemouth257.52
3Konstantinos TzolakisHull City257.48
4Bart VerbruggenBrighton & Hove Albion257.39
5Alexander IsakLiverpool257.37
6Jack HinshelwoodBrighton & Hove Albion119
7Erling Braut HaalandManchester City157.86
8P. GrossBrighton & Hove Albion157.64
9Joao PedroChelsea147.64
10James TarkowskiEverton157.6

Statistiques d'équipe

équipematchsbutstirs/m.cartonsposs. %passes %note
Brighton & Hove Albion51619.012064.688.86.74
Manchester City51313.66163.289.06.39
Chelsea51014.49047.477.36.04
Brentford51016.211045.279.06.09
Newcastle United5910.212048.880.75.93
Manchester United5822.66059.887.86.26
Arsenal5813.07059.487.06.56
Leeds United5712.07045.271.76.11
Ipswich Town5711.68144.881.85.99
Liverpool5715.212059.087.36.13
AFC Bournemouth5613.614047.479.05.92
Crystal Palace5610.66143.682.05.82
Everton5616.09043.682.36.38
Hull City5612.218032.270.06.23
Sunderland5613.212148.481.06.20
Fulham5514.48054.486.76.00
Aston Villa549.610146.082.36.35
Nottingham Forest5416.413047.477.06.35
Tottenham Hotspur5214.25060.688.56.35
Coventry City5110.24139.074.56.05

Palmarès

saisonvainqueur
2025/26Arsenal
2024/25Liverpool
2023/24Manchester City
2022/23Manchester City
2021/22Manchester City
2020/21Manchester City
2019/20Liverpool
2018/19Manchester City
2017/18Manchester City
2016/17Chelsea
2015/16Leicester City
2014/15Chelsea
2013/14Manchester City
2012/13Manchester United
2011/12Manchester City
2010/11Manchester United
2009/10Chelsea
2008/09Manchester United
2007/08Manchester United
2006/07Manchester United
2005/06Chelsea
2004/05Chelsea
2003/04Arsenal
2002/03Manchester United
2001/02Arsenal
2000/01Manchester United
1999/00Manchester United
1998/99Manchester United
1997/98Arsenal
1996/97Manchester United
1995/96Manchester United
1994/95Blackburn
1993/94Manchester United
1992/93Manchester United

Clubs (51)