
K. Nkuba
176apps
6.961minutes
10goals
14assists
6.7rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Sporting Charleroi | 11 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2021/22 | Sporting Charleroi | 14 | 797 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Genk | 29 | 2.095 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Sporting Charleroi | 28 | 2.098 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Genk | 37 | 584 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 | Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2024/25 | Genk | 37 | 584 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2025/26 | Genk | 14 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| Total / Average | 176 | 6.961 | 10 | 14 | 6.7 |
Advanced stats
43%
duel win %
35%
dribble success
73%
pass accuracy
16
key passes
53
tackles + int.
6
shots on target
4 0
cards
Based on 25 of 176 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 23 May 2026AOH Leuven0–2W6.3
- 7 Mar 2026AUnion Saint-Gilloise2–1L–
- 21 Sept 2025HUnion Saint-Gilloise1–2L6.3
- 3 May 2025AUnion Saint-Gilloise1–0L–
- 15 Mar 2025HUnion Saint-Gilloise2–1W–
- 11 Jan 2025HOH Leuven2–0W–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 25 | 1.075 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 72.9 | 0 | 6.62 | |
| Total / Average | 25 | 1.075 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 72.9 | 0 | 6.62 | |