
L. Rupp
191apps
10.373minutes
14goals
10assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2012/13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21 | 1.086 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 92 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Paderborn | 31 | 2.011 | 4 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | VfB Stuttgart | 29 | 2.106 | 5 | 4 | 7.0 | |
| 2016/17 | TSG Hoffenheim | 14 | 790 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2017/18 | TSG Hoffenheim | 21 | 1.165 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2018/19 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2019/20 | Norwich City | 12 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2019/20 | TSG Hoffenheim | 7 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2020/21 | Norwich City | 23 | 1.269 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | |
| 2021/22 | Norwich City | 19 | 762 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| Total / Average | 191 | 10.373 | 14 | 10 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
46%
duel win %
65%
dribble success
82%
pass accuracy
7
key passes
15
tackles + int.
1
shots on target
Based on 23 of 191 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 22 May 2022HTottenham Hotspur0–5L6.5
- 15 May 2022AWolves1–1D6.3
- 11 May 2022ALeicester City3–0L6.3
- 8 May 2022HWest Ham United0–4L6.9
- 30 Apr 2022AAston Villa2–0L6.0
- 10 Apr 2022HBurnley2–0W6.2
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | 23 | 639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 82.2 | 0 | 6.61 | |
| Total / Average | 23 | 639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 82.2 | 0 | 6.61 | |