
Matt Ingram
127duels
6.645minuten
0goals
0assists
6.3rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | QPR | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2018/19 | QPR | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | |
| 2019/20 | Hull City | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Hull City | 29 | 2.587 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021/22 | Luton Town | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2022/23 | Hull City | 22 | 1.980 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023/24 | Hull City | 10 | 818 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2024/25 | Oxford United | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2025/26 | Oxford United | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2026/27 | West Brom | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 127 | 6.645 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
92%
duelwinst %
100%
dribbelsucces
71%
passnauwkeurigheid
2
sleutelpasses
0
tackles + int.
0
schoten op doel
91
reddingen
143
nul gehouden
43
tegendoelpunten
2 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026UWolves1–0V0.0
- 12 sep 2026TQPR1–1GL0.0
- 5 sep 2026TWatford1–0W0.0
- 2 sep 2026TCharlton Athletic1–1GL–
- 29 aug 2026UMiddlesbrough3–1V–
- 23 aug 2026TBurnley3–1W–
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 170 | 2.888 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 71.1 | 4 | 6.30 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 170 | 2.888 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 71.1 | 4 | 6.30 | |