
Senne Lammens
149duels
10.386minuten
0goals
0assists
7.2rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2021/22 | Club Brugge | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2022/23 | Club Brugge | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Antwerp | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | |
| 2024/25 | Antwerp | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | |
| 2025/26 | Antwerp | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025/26 | Manchester United | 32 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2026/27 | Manchester United | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 142 | 10.277 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
Interlands
| seizoen | Land | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2026 | Belgium | 6 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 7 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
91%
duelwinst %
67%
passnauwkeurigheid
0
sleutelpasses
1
tackles + int.
0
schoten op doel
326
reddingen
122
nul gehouden
122
tegendoelpunten
1 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026UFulham1–1GL7.5
- 13 sep 2026TManchester City0–1V6.6
- 6 sep 2026UEverton2–2GL6.2
- 30 aug 2026TIpswich Town5–2W7.7
- 22 aug 2026UHull City2–0V6.6
- 10 jul 2026USpain2–1V6.2
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 149 | 4.957 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 69.7 | 10 | 7.35 | |
| Premier League | 40 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 63.9 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| FIFA World Cup | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 53.8 | 0 | 6.20 | |
| UEFA Nations League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | – | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 195 | 8.306 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 67.2 | 12 | 7.20 | |