
Senne Lammens
149apps
10.386minutes
0goals
0assists
7.2rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2021/22 | Club Brugge | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2022/23 | Club Brugge | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Antwerp | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | |
| 2024/25 | Antwerp | 37 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | |
| 2025/26 | Antwerp | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025/26 | Manchester United | 32 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2026/27 | Manchester United | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| Total / Average | 142 | 10.277 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
Internationals
| season | Country | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2026 | Belgium | 6 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| Total / Average | 7 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
Advanced stats
91%
duel win %
67%
pass accuracy
0
key passes
1
tackles + int.
0
shots on target
326
saves
122
clean sheets
122
goals conceded
1 0
cards
Recent matches
- 20 Sept 2026AFulham1–1D7.5
- 13 Sept 2026HManchester City0–1L6.6
- 6 Sept 2026AEverton2–2D6.2
- 30 Aug 2026HIpswich Town5–2W7.7
- 22 Aug 2026AHull City2–0L6.6
- 10 Jul 2026ASpain2–1L6.2
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 149 | 4.957 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 69.7 | 10 | 7.35 | |
| Premier League | 40 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 63.9 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| FIFA World Cup | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 53.8 | 0 | 6.20 | |
| UEFA Nations League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 195 | 8.306 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 67.2 | 12 | 7.20 | |