
R. Sykes
126duels
6.150minuten
11goals
3assists
7.0rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 34 | 1.142 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 1.186 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 1.186 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 32 | 2.636 | 5 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 126 | 6.150 | 11 | 3 | 7.0 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
66%
duelwinst %
65%
dribbelsucces
78%
passnauwkeurigheid
40
sleutelpasses
226
tackles + int.
42
schoten op doel
18 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 24 mei 2026TAnderlecht5–1W18.3
- 17 mei 2026UClub Brugge5–0V6.2
- 10 mei 2026TMechelen3–0W7.6
- 2 mei 2026USt Truiden2–1V6.9
- 26 apr 2026UAnderlecht1–3W6.9
- 22 apr 2026TGent0–0GL7.7
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 139 | 6.666 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1.8 | 78.3 | 4 | 7.09 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 139 | 6.666 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1.8 | 78.3 | 4 | 7.09 | |