
R. Sykes
126apps
6.150minutes
11goals
3assists
7.0rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 34 | 1.142 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 1.186 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 1.186 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 32 | 2.636 | 5 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| Total / Average | 126 | 6.150 | 11 | 3 | 7.0 |
Advanced stats
66%
duel win %
65%
dribble success
78%
pass accuracy
40
key passes
226
tackles + int.
42
shots on target
18 0
cards
Recent matches
- 24 May 2026HAnderlecht5–1W18.3
- 17 May 2026AClub Brugge5–0L6.2
- 10 May 2026HMechelen3–0W7.6
- 2 May 2026ASt Truiden2–1L6.9
- 26 Apr 2026AAnderlecht1–3W6.9
- 22 Apr 2026HGent0–0D7.7
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 139 | 6.666 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1.8 | 78.3 | 4 | 7.09 | |
| Total / Average | 139 | 6.666 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1.8 | 78.3 | 4 | 7.09 | |