
Gianluca Scamacca
159duels
8.327minuten
49goals
9assists
6.9rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | Jong PSV U21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2017/18 | Sassuolo | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2018/19 | PEC Zwolle | 8 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2020/21 | Genoa | 26 | 1.347 | 8 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2020/21 | Sassuolo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2021/22 | Sassuolo | 36 | 2.153 | 16 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2022/23 | West Ham United | 16 | 929 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Atalanta | 29 | 1.457 | 12 | 6 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | Atalanta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2025/26 | Atalanta | 24 | 1.319 | 10 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2026/27 | Atalanta | 3 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 148 | 7.648 | 49 | 9 | 6.9 |
Interlands
| seizoen | Land | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Italy | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022/23 | Italy | 5 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2024 | Italy | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 11 | 679 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
42%
duelwinst %
62%
dribbelsucces
68%
passnauwkeurigheid
112
sleutelpasses
106
tackles + int.
121
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
14 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026UJuventus2–0V6.2
- 12 sep 2026TCagliari1–2V17.3
- 5 sep 2026URoma2–1V6.5
- 31 aug 2026TBologna1–0W6.3
- 23 aug 2026TSassuolo2–1W7.2
- 22 mei 2026UFiorentina1–1GL6.3
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 137 | 6.536 | 47 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2.3 | 68.6 | 8 | 6.97 | |
| Premier League | 20 | 928 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 62.9 | 0 | 6.79 | |
| UEFA Nations League | 5 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 70.5 | 0 | 6.68 | |
| UEFA European Championship | 4 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 63.1 | 0 | 6.45 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 166 | 7.971 | 50 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 2.3 | 67.9 | 8 | 6.92 | |
Transfers
| datum | van | naar | bedrag | type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 jan 2019 | PEC Zwolle | Sassuolo | huur | |
| 31 aug 2018 | Sassuolo | PEC Zwolle | huur |