
Alessandro Deiola
171duels
9.571minuten
8goals
4assists
6.6rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | Cagliari | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2017/18 | Cagliari | 13 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2018/19 | Parma | 10 | 541 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2019/20 | Cagliari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2019/20 | Lecce | 10 | 718 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Cagliari | 12 | 617 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2020/21 | Spezia | 12 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021/22 | Cagliari | 33 | 2.147 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Cagliari | 27 | 1.609 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2024/25 | Cagliari | 29 | 1.430 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Cagliari | 20 | 1.435 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2026/27 | Cagliari | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 171 | 9.571 | 8 | 4 | 6.6 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
47%
duelwinst %
61%
dribbelsucces
76%
passnauwkeurigheid
49
sleutelpasses
254
tackles + int.
34
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
26 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 19 sep 2026UUdinese0–1W6.9
- 12 sep 2026UAtalanta1–2W7.9
- 7 sep 2026TLecce1–0W7.2
- 30 aug 2026TInter0–1V6.5
- 22 aug 2026UParma0–1W7.0
- 24 mei 2026UAC Milan1–2W6.3
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 175 | 8.029 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 1.4 | 76.0 | 0 | 6.70 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 175 | 8.029 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 1.4 | 76.0 | 0 | 6.70 | |