Golazio
English

Adrien Rabiot

Adrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost
born 3 Apr 1995 · 31 yrs Saint-MauriceFrance39/4 188 cm shirt 12 (AC Milan)
71apps
5.397minutes
11goals
7assists
7.2rating

Career

seasonclubappsmingoalsassistsrating
2025/26AC Milan292.550647.2
2025/26Olympique Marseille190006.3
2026/27AC Milan265117.1
Total / Average322.705757.2

Internationals

seasonCountryappsmingoalsassistsrating
2020France4304006.9
2020/21France7497007.2
2022France5387117.1
2022/23France4192107.0
2024France5374007.2
2024/25France6353207.4
2026France8585016.9
Total / Average392.692427.1

Advanced stats

56%
duel win %
55%
dribble success
87%
pass accuracy
60
key passes
179
tackles + int.
23
shots on target
12 1
cards

Recent matches

Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.

Stats per competition

tournamentappsmingoalsassistsyelredSpGPS%MotMrating
Serie A312.61575611.584.147.24
UEFA Nations League171.04230201.487.717.24
FIFA World Cup1397212101.487.107.01
UEFA European Championship967800201.591.217.08
Ligue 119000101.095.106.30
Total / Average715.3971171211.586.567.16