
Anouar Ait El Hadj
179apps
8.732minutes
17goals
17assists
7.0rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | Anderlecht | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Anderlecht | 28 | 1.897 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021/22 | Anderlecht | 27 | 926 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht | 3 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2022/23 | Genk | 10 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2023/24 | Genk | 35 | 1.504 | 4 | 6 | 7.1 | |
| 2024/25 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 35 | 1.504 | 4 | 6 | 7.1 | |
| 2025/26 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 38 | 2.660 | 2 | 5 | 6.9 | |
| 2026/27 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 179 | 8.732 | 17 | 17 | 7.0 |
Advanced stats
48%
duel win %
38%
dribble success
80%
pass accuracy
145
key passes
159
tackles + int.
53
shots on target
6 0
cards
Recent matches
- 30 Aug 2026HAnderlecht3–0W–
- 24 May 2026HAnderlecht5–1W18.2
- 21 May 2026AGent0–0D6.6
- 17 May 2026AClub Brugge5–0L6.7
- 10 May 2026HMechelen3–0W1 17.9
- 2 May 2026ASt Truiden2–1L6.7
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 189 | 7.190 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | 79.5 | 2 | 6.94 | |
| Total / Average | 189 | 7.190 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | 79.5 | 2 | 6.94 | |