
Anouar Ait El Hadj
179duels
8.732minuten
17goals
17assists
7.0rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | Anderlecht | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Anderlecht | 28 | 1.897 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021/22 | Anderlecht | 27 | 926 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht | 3 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2022/23 | Genk | 10 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2023/24 | Genk | 35 | 1.504 | 4 | 6 | 7.1 | |
| 2024/25 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 35 | 1.504 | 4 | 6 | 7.1 | |
| 2025/26 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 38 | 2.660 | 2 | 5 | 6.9 | |
| 2026/27 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 179 | 8.732 | 17 | 17 | 7.0 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
48%
duelwinst %
38%
dribbelsucces
80%
passnauwkeurigheid
145
sleutelpasses
159
tackles + int.
53
schoten op doel
6 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 30 aug 2026TAnderlecht3–0W–
- 24 mei 2026TAnderlecht5–1W18.2
- 21 mei 2026UGent0–0GL6.6
- 17 mei 2026UClub Brugge5–0V6.7
- 10 mei 2026TMechelen3–0W1 17.9
- 2 mei 2026USt Truiden2–1V6.7
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 189 | 7.190 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | 79.5 | 2 | 6.94 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 189 | 7.190 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | 79.5 | 2 | 6.94 | |