
K. Mrabti
259apps
19.215minutes
44goals
30assists
7.0rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Djurgården | 25 | 2.101 | 8 | 6 | 7.3 | |
| 2018 | Djurgården | 24 | 1.935 | 6 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 2018/19 | Birmingham City | 12 | 620 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2019/20 | Birmingham City | 15 | 886 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2020/21 | Mechelen | 35 | 2.857 | 7 | 7 | 7.0 | |
| 2021/22 | Mechelen | 36 | 2.922 | 10 | 6 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Mechelen | 13 | 852 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Mechelen | 33 | 2.371 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Mechelen | 33 | 2.371 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Mechelen | 33 | 2.300 | 5 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| Total / Average | 259 | 19.215 | 44 | 30 | 7.0 |
Advanced stats
43%
duel win %
42%
dribble success
81%
pass accuracy
48
key passes
77
tackles + int.
14
shots on target
6 0
cards
Based on 41 of 259 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 10 May 2026AUnion Saint-Gilloise3–0L6.7
- 12 Apr 2026HUnion Saint-Gilloise0–1L6.9
- 1 Feb 2026AOH Leuven2–2D7.2
- 3 May 2025AOH Leuven1–2W7.3
- 13 Apr 2025HOH Leuven1–1D6.6
- 16 Feb 2025AUnion Saint-Gilloise0–1W6.7
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 41 | 3.166 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.4 | 80.7 | 0 | 6.94 | |
| Total / Average | 41 | 3.166 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.4 | 80.7 | 0 | 6.94 | |