
B. Sheaf
194apps
14.586minutes
7goals
8assists
7.0rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Coventry City | 30 | 1.813 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2021/22 | Coventry City | 35 | 2.894 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | |
| 2022/23 | Coventry City | 37 | 3.084 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2023/24 | Coventry City | 31 | 2.591 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| 2024/25 | Coventry City | 31 | 2.287 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Coventry City | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Wrexham AFC | 28 | 1.844 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2026/27 | Wrexham AFC | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| Total / Average | 194 | 14.586 | 7 | 8 | 7.0 |
Advanced stats
53%
duel win %
52%
dribble success
84%
pass accuracy
110
key passes
480
tackles + int.
31
shots on target
0
saves
29 0
cards
Based on 134 of 194 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 19 Sept 2026HSouthampton2–1W6.3
- 2 May 2026HMiddlesbrough2–2D6.9
- 21 Feb 2026HIpswich Town5–3W6.6
- 17 Feb 2026ABristol City2–2D6.3
- 7 Feb 2026HMillwall0–2L7.3
- 31 Jan 2026ASheffield Wednesday0–1W6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 134 | 9.878 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 1.5 | 84.3 | 6 | 7.06 | |
| Total / Average | 134 | 9.878 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 1.5 | 84.3 | 6 | 7.06 | |