
Tomás Pina
Pina
307apps
20.640minutes
9goals
2assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/11 | Mallorca | 9 | 157 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2011/12 | Mallorca | 32 | 2.085 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2012/13 | Mallorca | 36 | 2.884 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Villarreal | 35 | 1.998 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Villarreal | 22 | 1.450 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Villarreal | 27 | 1.632 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2016/17 | Club Brugge | 6 | 318 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2017/18 | Deportivo Alavés | 30 | 2.393 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2018/19 | Deportivo Alavés | 28 | 2.343 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2019/20 | Deportivo Alavés | 20 | 1.349 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2020/21 | Deportivo Alavés | 33 | 2.588 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | 1.443 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| Total / Average | 307 | 20.640 | 9 | 2 | 6.8 |
Stats from the 2010/11 season onward — earlier seasons aren't (yet) reliably available from the data source.
Advanced stats
49%
duel win %
73%
dribble success
80%
pass accuracy
9
key passes
126
tackles + int.
2
shots on target
16 0
cards
Based on 66 of 307 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 22 May 2022HCádiz0–1L–
- 15 May 2022ALevante3–1L–
- 11 May 2022HEspanyol2–1W6.3
- 7 May 2022ACelta de Vigo4–0L6.3
- 30 Apr 2022HVillarreal2–1W6.7
- 19 Apr 2022AMallorca2–1L6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 66 | 4.029 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1.1 | 80.3 | 1 | 6.62 | |
| Total / Average | 66 | 4.029 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1.1 | 80.3 | 1 | 6.62 | |