
Rúben Vezo
180apps
14.109minutes
5goals
2assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | Valencia | 8 | 490 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Valencia | 7 | 554 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Valencia | 15 | 1.082 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2016/17 | Valencia | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2016/17 | Granada | 18 | 1.488 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2017/18 | Valencia | 19 | 1.554 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2018/19 | Valencia | 4 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2018/19 | Levante | 15 | 1.340 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2019/20 | Levante | 29 | 2.610 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2020/21 | Levante | 32 | 2.320 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2021/22 | Levante | 32 | 2.432 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Total / Average | 180 | 14.109 | 5 | 2 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
57%
duel win %
68%
dribble success
81%
pass accuracy
9
key passes
157
tackles + int.
6
shots on target
11 0
cards
Based on 67 of 180 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 20 May 2022ARayo Vallecano2–4W6.3
- 15 May 2022HDeportivo Alavés3–1W6.9
- 12 May 2022AReal Madrid6–0L4.7
- 6 May 2022HReal Sociedad2–1W7.3
- 30 Apr 2022AValencia1–1D6.2
- 21 Apr 2022HSevilla2–3L6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 67 | 4.730 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1.2 | 80.6 | 0 | 6.73 | |
| Total / Average | 67 | 4.730 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1.2 | 80.6 | 0 | 6.73 | |