
A. Faltsetas
153apps
10.989minutes
7goals
2assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Djurgården | 26 | 2.153 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2017 | Häcken | 19 | 1.462 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2018 | Häcken | 26 | 2.223 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2019 | Häcken | 21 | 1.731 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2020 | Häcken | 19 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021 | Häcken | 24 | 1.448 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022 | Helsingborg | 13 | 1.018 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022 | Häcken | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023 | Utsikten | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| Total / Average | 153 | 10.989 | 7 | 2 | 6.8 |
Stats from the 2010/11 season onward — earlier seasons aren't (yet) reliably available from the data source.
Advanced stats
48%
duel win %
56%
dribble success
82%
pass accuracy
24
key passes
95
tackles + int.
6
shots on target
12 0
cards
Based on 53 of 153 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 27 Nov 2023ABrommapojkarna0–0D7.2
- 24 Nov 2023HBrommapojkarna0–7L6.3
- 31 Oct 2022AElfsborg3–0L6.3
- 23 Oct 2022HDegerfors1–2L7.0
- 19 Oct 2022ANorrköping2–0L6.2
- 15 Oct 2022HVarbergs BoIS FC1–3L6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allsvenskan | 53 | 2.828 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.4 | 81.9 | 0 | 6.64 | |
| Total / Average | 53 | 2.828 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.4 | 81.9 | 0 | 6.64 | |