
Júnior Brumado
100apps
5.254minutes
17goals
6assists
6.7rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2019/20 | FC Midtjylland | 17 | 760 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2019/20 | Silkeborg IF | 9 | 686 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2020/21 | FC Midtjylland | 12 | 477 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | FC Midtjylland | 23 | 1.402 | 8 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | FC Midtjylland | 12 | 469 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023/24 | FC Midtjylland | 2 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | FC Midtjylland | 21 | 1.141 | 5 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| Total / Average | 100 | 5.254 | 17 | 6 | 6.7 |
Advanced stats
47%
duel win %
60%
dribble success
72%
pass accuracy
24
key passes
46
tackles + int.
28
shots on target
13 2
cards
Based on 51 of 100 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 27 Aug 2023ANordsjaelland3–0L6.9
- 20 Aug 2023HBrondby0–1L7.3
- 9 Jun 2023AViborg FF0–1W6.6
- 3 Jun 2023HOdense BK4–2W7.2
- 29 May 2023ASilkeborg IF3–3D6.5
- 21 May 2023AAalborg BK0–2W7.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danish Superliga | 51 | 2.487 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1.9 | 72.5 | 2 | 6.76 | |
| Total / Average | 51 | 2.487 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1.9 | 72.5 | 2 | 6.76 | |