
Haris Belkebla
226apps
17.161minutes
4goals
1assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | Brest | 23 | 1.815 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2020/21 | Brest | 35 | 2.736 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Brest | 31 | 2.312 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Angers SCO | 38 | 2.663 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Brest | 38 | 2.657 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2024/25 | Angers SCO | 22 | 1.795 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2025/26 | Angers SCO | 33 | 2.879 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2026/27 | Angers SCO | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| Total / Average | 221 | 16.870 | 4 | 1 | 6.8 |
Internationals
| season | Country | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Algeria | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2021 | Algeria | 3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 5 | 291 | 0 | 0 | – |
Advanced stats
56%
duel win %
58%
dribble success
86%
pass accuracy
57
key passes
511
tackles + int.
4
shots on target
0
saves
18 1
cards
Based on 155 of 226 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 19 Sept 2026HTroyes2–0W6.9
- 17 May 2026ABrest1–1D6.3
- 10 May 2026HStrasbourg1–1D7.0
- 3 May 2026AAuxerre3–1L6.3
- 25 Apr 2026HParis Saint Germain0–3L6.7
- 18 Apr 2026HLe Havre1–1D6.6
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | 155 | 11.720 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0.9 | 85.6 | 1 | 6.79 | |
| Total / Average | 155 | 11.720 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0.9 | 85.6 | 1 | 6.79 | |