
A. Tamèze
313apps
20.433minutes
6goals
8assists
6.7rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/18 | Nice | 26 | 1.682 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2018/19 | Nice | 37 | 2.950 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2019/20 | Atalanta | 7 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2019/20 | Nice | 8 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2020/21 | Hellas Verona | 33 | 2.312 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2021/22 | Hellas Verona | 38 | 2.574 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Hellas Verona | 38 | 3.128 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | Torino | 39 | 3.129 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 | Torino | 29 | 2.154 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2024/25 | Torino | 34 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025/26 | Torino | 24 | 1.133 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| Total / Average | 313 | 20.433 | 6 | 8 | 6.7 |
Advanced stats
49%
duel win %
60%
dribble success
82%
pass accuracy
89
key passes
365
tackles + int.
16
shots on target
22 1
cards
Based on 178 of 313 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 18 May 2025ALecce1–0L–
- 11 May 2025HInter0–2L–
- 2 May 2025HVenezia1–1D–
- 27 Apr 2025ANapoli2–0L6.5
- 23 Apr 2025HUdinese2–0W–
- 13 Apr 2025AComo1–0L6.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 178 | 10.810 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1.2 | 82.0 | 3 | 6.77 | |
| Total / Average | 178 | 10.810 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1.2 | 82.0 | 3 | 6.77 | |