
152apps
10.882minutes
24goals
10assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | FC Union Berlin | 16 | 919 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2020/21 | FC Union Berlin | 24 | 1.825 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2021/22 | FC Union Berlin | 29 | 2.428 | 8 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | TSG Hoffenheim | 18 | 1.457 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | TSG Hoffenheim | 28 | 2.146 | 4 | 5 | 6.9 | |
| 2024/25 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025/26 | TSG Hoffenheim | 33 | 1.752 | 7 | 2 | 6.8 | |
| 2026/27 | VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| Total / Average | 152 | 10.882 | 24 | 10 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
50%
duel win %
50%
dribble success
78%
pass accuracy
59
key passes
229
tackles + int.
37
shots on target
0
saves
30 1
cards
Based on 115 of 152 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 19 Sept 2026HBorussia Dortmund0–1L6.4
- 12 Sept 2026ATSG Hoffenheim2–1L6.2
- 4 Sept 2026HFC Köln4–1W17.9
- 28 Aug 2026AFC Bayern München5–1L6.0
- 16 May 2026ABorussia Mönchengladbach4–0L6.3
- 25 Apr 2026AHamburger SV1–2W6.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 115 | 8.877 | 19 | 9 | 30 | 1 | 1.5 | 78.2 | 3 | 6.83 | |
| Total / Average | 115 | 8.877 | 19 | 9 | 30 | 1 | 1.5 | 78.2 | 3 | 6.83 | |