
Robert Andrich
225apps
16.030minutes
20goals
11assists
6.9rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | FC Union Berlin | 30 | 2.579 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2020/21 | FC Union Berlin | 29 | 2.529 | 5 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2021/22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 26 | 1.820 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 29 | 2.409 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2023/24 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 28 | 1.681 | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 32 | 1.605 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2025/26 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 32 | 2.457 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2026/27 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| Total / Average | 207 | 15.099 | 20 | 11 | 6.9 |
Internationals
| season | Country | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Germany | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2024 | Germany | 9 | 608 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | Germany | 8 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| Total / Average | 18 | 931 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
Advanced stats
55%
duel win %
73%
dribble success
84%
pass accuracy
96
key passes
467
tackles + int.
45
shots on target
0
saves
37 3
cards
Based on 200 of 225 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 20 Sept 2026HRB Leipzig2–0W6.6
- 12 Sept 2026AFC Augsburg2–2D–
- 5 Sept 2026HFC Union Berlin4–0W6.7
- 29 Aug 2026AElversberg3–2L–
- 16 May 2026HHamburger SV1–1D6.9
- 9 May 2026AVfB Stuttgart3–1L6.5
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 187 | 12.537 | 19 | 9 | 34 | 3 | 1.6 | 84.2 | 8 | 6.97 | |
| UEFA Nations League | 8 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 86.4 | 0 | 6.80 | |
| UEFA European Championship | 5 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 89.5 | 0 | 6.96 | |
| Total / Average | 200 | 13.150 | 19 | 9 | 37 | 3 | 1.6 | 84.4 | 8 | 6.96 | |