Golazio
Deutsch

Wettbewerbe › Netherlands › Eredivisie

Liga

Eredivisie

NetherlandsKoninklijke Nederlandse Voetbalbond

Saisons34

Tabelle 2026/2718

#VereinSpSUNTFTGTDPkt
1Feyenoord Rotterdam8620277+2020
2PSV86112610+1619
3AZ8611188+1019
4FC Twente8521168+817
5AFC Ajax84312210+1215
6FC Groningen84222014+614
7Fortuna Sittard84221415-114
8Go Ahead Eagles92612220+212
9SBV Excelsior93331816+212
10NEC92431516-110
11SC Heerenveen8233111109
12FC Utrecht92341728-119
13SC Cambuur82241119-88
14Sparta Rotterdam81341320-76
15Telstar 19638134714-76
16PEC Zwolle8116621-154
17ADO Den Haag8035919-103
18Willem II Tilburg8026723-162

Spieltage 2026/2734

Spieltag 8 · 10. Okt. 2026

10. Okt.Go Ahead Eagles3–3Sparta Rotterdam
10. Okt.Feyenoord Rotterdam2–0AZ
10. Okt.PSV2–0SC Heerenveen
10. Okt.Fortuna Sittard1–1FC Twente
10. Okt.AFC Ajax1–1NEC
11. Okt.FC Utrecht3–1Willem II Tilburg
11. Okt.PEC Zwolle0–1SC Cambuur
11. Okt.Telstar 19632–2ADO Den Haag
11. Okt.SBV Excelsior1–5FC Groningen

Letzte Spiele

DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärts
11. Okt. 2026SBV Excelsior1–5FC Groningen
11. Okt. 2026Telstar 19632–2ADO Den Haag
11. Okt. 2026PEC Zwolle0–1SC Cambuur
11. Okt. 2026FC Utrecht3–1Willem II Tilburg
10. Okt. 2026AFC Ajax1–1NEC
10. Okt. 2026Fortuna Sittard1–1FC Twente
10. Okt. 2026Go Ahead Eagles3–3Sparta Rotterdam
10. Okt. 2026Feyenoord Rotterdam2–0AZ
10. Okt. 2026PSV2–0SC Heerenveen
20. Sept. 2026FC Twente3–2PSV
20. Sept. 2026AZ1–0Telstar 1963
20. Sept. 2026NEC1–1Go Ahead Eagles
20. Sept. 2026Feyenoord Rotterdam5–0FC Utrecht
19. Sept. 2026Willem II Tilburg0–1Fortuna Sittard
19. Sept. 2026AFC Ajax2–2SBV Excelsior

K.-o.-Phase

Finale

Statistiken

Spieler-Ranglisten

Torschützen
#SpielerToreSpieleNote
1A. Hadj MoussaFeyenoord Rotterdam568.48
2G. ZechielFeyenoord Rotterdam577.94
3Søren TengstedtGo Ahead Eagles577.55
4Artem StepanovFC Utrecht567.18
5L. ValenteFeyenoord Rotterdam477.94
6Ro-Zangelo DaalAZ477.64
7Milan ZonneveldSparta Rotterdam477.45
8T. van BergenFC Groningen477.45
9Julian BrandtAFC Ajax477.33
10B. WillumssonFC Groningen477.21
Meiste Vorlagen
#SpielerVorlagenSpieleNote
1Irakli YegoianSBV Excelsior577.74
2G. ZechielFeyenoord Rotterdam477.94
3Oscar GloukhAFC Ajax477.34
4Givairo ReadFeyenoord Rotterdam477.31
5D. van der WerffFC Groningen377.64
6Levi SmansSC Heerenveen377.32
7M. Chavez GarciaAZ377.29
8Kasper DolbergAFC Ajax376.98
9B. KuipersSparta Rotterdam376.86
10Simon JanssenSBV Excelsior376.72
Beste Notemin. 5 Spiele
#SpielerNoteSpiele
1A. Hadj MoussaFeyenoord Rotterdam8.486
2R. Koeman JrTelstar 19638.187
3G. ZechielFeyenoord Rotterdam7.947
4L. ValenteFeyenoord Rotterdam7.947
5Irakli YegoianSBV Excelsior7.747
6K. NikiemaADO Den Haag7.727
7Daouda WeidmannFC Twente7.76
8Ro-Zangelo DaalAZ7.647
9D. van der WerffFC Groningen7.647
10Søren TengstedtGo Ahead Eagles7.557
Meiste MotM
#SpielerMotMSpieleNote
1R. Koeman JrTelstar 1963478.18
2A. Hadj MoussaFeyenoord Rotterdam368.48
3K. NikiemaADO Den Haag377.72
4G. ZechielFeyenoord Rotterdam277.94
5Irakli YegoianSBV Excelsior277.74
6Ro-Zangelo DaalAZ277.64
7D. van der WerffFC Groningen277.64
8Milan ZonneveldSparta Rotterdam277.45
9Mattijs BranderhorstFortuna Sittard277.3
10M. IhattarenFortuna Sittard277.19

Team-Statistiken

TeamSpieleToreSch./SpielKartenBallb. %Pass %Note
Feyenoord Rotterdam72522.36056.185.86.33
PSV72421.013063.789.36.47
AFC Ajax72124.714064.388.46.23
AZ71819.66059.085.46.28
Go Ahead Eagles71615.17055.082.85.57
FC Twente71521.96057.987.26.57
FC Groningen71514.96049.681.06.10
SBV Excelsior71511.311040.980.05.86
Fortuna Sittard71310.111135.973.86.32
NEC71215.111061.180.46.00
FC Utrecht71110.915042.177.35.42
SC Heerenveen71116.07054.085.26.61
SC Cambuur71011.711046.381.26.31
Sparta Rotterdam71013.18045.379.46.07
ADO Den Haag7711.912049.481.56.34
Willem II Tilburg7611.98038.674.55.53
PEC Zwolle7610.69140.072.35.42
Telstar 1963757.910140.976.76.29

Ehrentafel

SaisonSieger
2025/26PSV
2024/25PSV
2023/24PSV
2022/23Feyenoord Rotterdam
2021/22AFC Ajax
2020/21AFC Ajax
2018/19AFC Ajax
2017/18PSV
2016/17Feyenoord Rotterdam
2015/16PSV
2014/15PSV
2013/14AFC Ajax
2012/13AFC Ajax
2011/12AFC Ajax
2010/11AFC Ajax
2009/10FC Twente
2008/09AZ
1988/89PSV
1987/88PSV
1986/87PSV
1985/86PSV
1984/85AFC Ajax
1983/84Feyenoord Rotterdam
1982/83AFC Ajax
1981/82AFC Ajax
1980/81AZ '67 (AZ)
1979/80AFC Ajax
1978/79AFC Ajax
1977/78PSV
1976/77AFC Ajax
1975/76PSV
1974/75PSV
1973/74Sportclub Feyenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1972/73AFC Ajax
1971/72AFC Ajax
1970/71Sportclub Feijenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1969/70AFC Ajax
1968/69Sportclub Feijenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1966/67AFC Ajax
1964/65Sportclub Feijenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1962/63PSV
1961/62Sportclub Feijenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1960/61Sportclub Feijenoord (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
1958/59Sparta Rotterdam
1957/58FC Utrecht
1956/57AFC Ajax
1954/55Willem II Tilburg
—Willem II Tilburg
—ADO Den Haag
—FC Den Bosch
—FC Eindhoven
—Koninklijke HFC
—Feyenoord Rotterdam
—Roda JC Kerkrade
—PSV
—Sparta Rotterdam
—Heracles Almelo
—Go Ahead Eagles
—AFC Ajax
—NAC Breda

Vereine (33)