
Rick Meissen
145duels
9.365minuten
1goals
4assists
6.8rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Jong FC Utrecht | 9 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021/22 | FC Utrecht | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| 2021/22 | Jong FC Utrecht | 30 | 2.413 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022/23 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Jong FC Utrecht | 19 | 1.664 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2023/24 | Sparta Rotterdam | 22 | 873 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2024/25 | Sparta Rotterdam | 20 | 757 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2025/26 | SBV Excelsior | 33 | 2.513 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2026/27 | SBV Excelsior | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 145 | 9.365 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
57%
duelwinst %
33%
dribbelsucces
82%
passnauwkeurigheid
14
sleutelpasses
155
tackles + int.
10
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
6 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 19 sep 2026UAFC Ajax2–2GL5.9
- 13 sep 2026TFC Utrecht1–2V6.4
- 8 sep 2026UNEC2–2GL5.7
- 5 sep 2026UWillem II Tilburg0–3W18.6
- 29 aug 2026TSparta Rotterdam2–1W6.9
- 15 aug 2026TPSV1–2V6.7
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | 147 | 4.820 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.9 | 82.1 | 0 | 6.77 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 147 | 4.820 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.9 | 82.1 | 0 | 6.77 | |
Transfers
| datum | van | naar | bedrag | type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 aug 2025 | Sparta Rotterdam | SBV Excelsior | transfer | |
| 30 jan 2023 | Jong FC Utrecht | Sparta Rotterdam | transfer |