
Tuta
Lucas Silva Melo
150duels
12.506minuten
10goals
4assists
6.9rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | KV Kortrijk | 14 | 1.260 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 19 | 1.458 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021/22 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 2.188 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 2.717 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 2.608 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 2.275 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 150 | 12.506 | 10 | 4 | 6.9 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
52%
duelwinst %
64%
dribbelsucces
82%
passnauwkeurigheid
32
sleutelpasses
434
tackles + int.
21
schoten op doel
28 3
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 11 mei 2025TSt. Pauli2–2GL6.9
- 4 mei 2025UFSV Mainz 051–1GL7.3
- 26 apr 2025TRB Leipzig4–0W7.5
- 20 apr 2025UFC Augsburg0–0GL7.2
- 13 apr 2025THeidenheim3–0W7.5
- 5 apr 2025UWerder Bremen2–0V6.9
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 152 | 11.240 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1.2 | 81.5 | 7 | 6.88 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 152 | 11.240 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1.2 | 81.5 | 7 | 6.88 | |