
150apps
12.506minutes
10goals
4assists
6.9rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | KV Kortrijk | 14 | 1.260 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 19 | 1.458 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021/22 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 2.188 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 2.717 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 2.608 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 2.275 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| Total / Average | 150 | 12.506 | 10 | 4 | 6.9 |
Advanced stats
52%
duel win %
64%
dribble success
82%
pass accuracy
32
key passes
434
tackles + int.
21
shots on target
28 3
cards
Recent matches
- 11 May 2025HSt. Pauli2–2D6.9
- 4 May 2025AFSV Mainz 051–1D7.3
- 26 Apr 2025HRB Leipzig4–0W7.5
- 20 Apr 2025AFC Augsburg0–0D7.2
- 13 Apr 2025HHeidenheim3–0W7.5
- 5 Apr 2025AWerder Bremen2–0L6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 152 | 11.240 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1.2 | 81.5 | 7 | 6.88 | |
| Total / Average | 152 | 11.240 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1.2 | 81.5 | 7 | 6.88 | |