
Mario Stroeykens
114duels
5.352minuten
13goals
11assists
6.7rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Anderlecht | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2021/22 | Anderlecht | 7 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2022/23 | Anderlecht | 30 | 1.119 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Anderlecht | 25 | 1.670 | 4 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Anderlecht | 25 | 1.670 | 4 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Anderlecht | 23 | 806 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2026/27 | Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 114 | 5.352 | 13 | 11 | 6.7 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
44%
duelwinst %
55%
dribbelsucces
81%
passnauwkeurigheid
93
sleutelpasses
191
tackles + int.
39
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
10 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 19 sep 2026TZulte-Waregem3–0W0.0
- 18 apr 2026UMechelen1–2W6.3
- 12 apr 2026TGent3–1W6.2
- 6 apr 2026UClub Brugge4–2V6.9
- 22 mrt 2026TCercle Brugge2–3V6.6
- 15 mrt 2026UMechelen1–0V6.3
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 138 | 6.232 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1.3 | 81.4 | 3 | 6.79 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 138 | 6.232 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1.3 | 81.4 | 3 | 6.79 | |