
Arijanet Muric
Arijanet Murić
146duels
11.986minuten
0goals
0assists
7.1rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | NAC Breda | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| 2019/20 | Nottingham Forest | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2020/21 | Willem II Tilburg | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | Burnley | 39 | 3.436 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2023/24 | Burnley | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Ipswich Town | 18 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2025/26 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025/26 | Sassuolo | 32 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2026/27 | Sassuolo | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 122 | 10.816 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
Interlands
| seizoen | Land | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Montenegro U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2019 | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020 | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2020/21 | Kosovo | 6 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021 | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022 | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022/23 | Kosovo | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2024 | Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2024/25 | Kosovo | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 24 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
89%
duelwinst %
100%
dribbelsucces
70%
passnauwkeurigheid
9
sleutelpasses
9
tackles + int.
0
schoten op doel
442
reddingen
80
nul gehouden
169
tegendoelpunten
11 1
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 18 sep 2026UMonza2–1V7.7
- 12 sep 2026TJuventus3–2W8.3
- 6 sep 2026UBologna2–2GL5.8
- 29 aug 2026TTorino2–1W8.0
- 23 aug 2026UAtalanta2–1V6.9
- 24 mei 2026UParma1–0V–
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | 61 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 68.3 | 7 | 7.42 | |
| Championship | 44 | 3.616 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 80.4 | 1 | 6.99 | |
| Serie A | 43 | 3.330 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 63.8 | 8 | 7.19 | |
| UEFA Nations League | 17 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | 76.0 | 3 | 7.16 | |
| Eredivisie | 14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 54.2 | 0 | 6.74 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 179 | 11.896 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 70.1 | 19 | 7.13 | |
Transfers
| datum | van | naar | bedrag | type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 jun 2021 | Willem II Tilburg | Manchester City | huur | |
| 1 feb 2021 | Manchester City | Willem II Tilburg | huur | |
| 22 aug 2018 | NAC Breda | Manchester City | huur | |
| 31 jul 2018 | Manchester City | NAC Breda | huur |