
Roberto Piccoli
169duels
8.309minuten
28goals
2assists
6.5rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | Atalanta | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2019/20 | Atalanta | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | |
| 2020/21 | Spezia | 20 | 699 | 5 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2021/22 | Atalanta | 12 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2021/22 | Genoa | 5 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2022/23 | Empoli | 13 | 515 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | Hellas Verona | 7 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 | Empoli | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2023/24 | Lecce | 35 | 1.358 | 5 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2024/25 | Cagliari | 37 | 3.142 | 10 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Fiorentina | 32 | 1.698 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | |
| 2026/27 | Bologna | 3 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 169 | 8.309 | 28 | 2 | 6.5 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
37%
duelwinst %
36%
dribbelsucces
68%
passnauwkeurigheid
57
sleutelpasses
62
tackles + int.
92
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
13 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 19 sep 2026TTorino1–1GL5.9
- 13 sep 2026UNapoli1–0V6.3
- 6 sep 2026TSassuolo2–2GL17.5
- 31 aug 2026UAtalanta1–0V6.6
- 22 mei 2026TAtalanta1–1GL17.3
- 17 mei 2026UJuventus0–2W6.5
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 201 | 8.298 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2.0 | 67.6 | 2 | 6.61 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 201 | 8.298 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2.0 | 67.6 | 2 | 6.61 | |