
Patrick Herrmann
311apps
15.381minutes
40goals
17assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 24 | 1.167 | 3 | 0 | – | |
| 2012/13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 32 | 2.501 | 6 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 2.706 | 6 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 32 | 2.203 | 11 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 18 | 628 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2016/17 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 18 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2017/18 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 23 | 1.125 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2018/19 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 24 | 1.072 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2019/20 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 27 | 1.452 | 6 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| 2020/21 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 27 | 865 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 23 | 743 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 8 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| Total / Average | 311 | 15.381 | 40 | 17 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
44%
duel win %
56%
dribble success
78%
pass accuracy
47
key passes
52
tackles + int.
14
shots on target
7 0
cards
Based on 127 of 311 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 18 May 2024AVfB Stuttgart4–0L6.6
- 11 May 2024HEintracht Frankfurt1–1D–
- 4 May 2024AWerder Bremen2–2D–
- 28 Apr 2024HFC Union Berlin0–0D–
- 20 Apr 2024ATSG Hoffenheim4–3L–
- 13 Apr 2024HBorussia Dortmund1–2L6.6
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 127 | 1.847 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.3 | 77.5 | 2 | 6.76 | |
| Total / Average | 127 | 1.847 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.3 | 77.5 | 2 | 6.76 | |