
Christiaan Ravych
138apps
10.540minutes
4goals
0assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022/23 | Cercle Brugge | 35 | 2.115 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Cercle Brugge | 34 | 2.956 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 | Cercle Brugge | 34 | 2.956 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2025/26 | Cercle Brugge | 27 | 2.243 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2026/27 | Cercle Brugge | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2026/27 | Genk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| Total / Average | 138 | 10.540 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
58%
duel win %
62%
dribble success
70%
pass accuracy
23
key passes
411
tackles + int.
11
shots on target
0
saves
13 2
cards
Based on 133 of 138 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 20 Sept 2026AClub Brugge3–0L0.0
- 13 Sept 2026HGent1–1D0.0
- 6 Sept 2026AAnderlecht0–0D0.0
- 23 Aug 2026AClub Brugge1–0L6.6
- 14 Aug 2026HSt Truiden3–3D6.3
- 8 Aug 2026AStandard Liège2–2D18.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 133 | 9.448 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1.1 | 69.6 | 2 | 6.72 | |
| Total / Average | 133 | 9.448 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1.1 | 69.6 | 2 | 6.72 | |