Golazio
English

Okay Yokuşlu

born 9 Mar 1994 · 32 yrs İzmirTürkiye36/1 190 cm shirt 5 (Türkiye)
218apps
12.862minutes
8goals
4assists
6.9rating

Career

seasonclubappsmingoalsassistsrating
2018/19Celta de Vigo302.203207.0
2019/20Celta de Vigo261.976026.8
2020/21Celta de Vigo12461006.7
2020/21West Brom161.319017.0
2021/22Celta de Vigo8156006.8
2021/22Getafe8156006.8
2022/23West Brom372.790407.0
2023/24West Brom453.307116.9
Total / Average18212.368746.9

Internationals

seasonCountryappsmingoalsassistsrating
2017Türkiye3000–
2018Türkiye7010–
2019Türkiye1000–
2020Türkiye5137006.7
2020/21Türkiye6190006.6
2021Türkiye2000–
2024Türkiye681006.7
2024/25Türkiye686006.8
Total / Average36494106.7

Advanced stats

62%
duel win %
67%
dribble success
85%
pass accuracy
41
key passes
318
tackles + int.
18
shots on target
20 1
cards

Based on 163 of 218 matches with detailed data.

Recent matches

Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.

Stats per competition

tournamentappsmingoalsassistsyelredSpGPS%MotMrating
Championship886.265511301.385.046.99
La Liga521.04900511.084.506.78
UEFA Nations League1227600201.082.606.73
UEFA European Championship818900001.089.206.70
Premier League319200001.075.207.20
Total / Average1637.971512011.284.746.92