
Lucas Boyé
260apps
16.629minutes
49goals
17assists
6.7rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | Torino | 30 | 1.446 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | |
| 2017/18 | Celta de Vigo | 13 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2017/18 | Torino | 11 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2019/20 | Reading | 19 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2020/21 | Elche | 34 | 2.708 | 7 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Elche | 24 | 1.723 | 7 | 3 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Elche | 35 | 2.471 | 7 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Deportivo Alavés | 31 | 2.555 | 6 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Granada | 31 | 2.554 | 6 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2025/26 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | 1.959 | 11 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2026/27 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 229 | 4 | 0 | 8.0 | |
| Total / Average | 260 | 16.629 | 49 | 17 | 6.7 |
Advanced stats
40%
duel win %
55%
dribble success
76%
pass accuracy
99
key passes
221
tackles + int.
82
shots on target
0
saves
29 4
cards
Based on 132 of 260 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 20 Sept 2026AAthletic Club0–0D6.1
- 16 Sept 2026HValencia0–1L6.6
- 13 Sept 2026ARacing Santander2–1L6.5
- 6 Sept 2026HOsasuna5–2W39.4
- 30 Jan 2026AEspanyol1–2W17.3
- 18 Jan 2026AAtlético de Madrid1–0L6.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 132 | 10.055 | 32 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 1.9 | 76.0 | 10 | 6.80 | |
| Total / Average | 132 | 10.055 | 32 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 1.9 | 76.0 | 10 | 6.80 | |