
A. Ranocchia
217apps
16.894minutes
13goals
3assists
6.9rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/11 | Genoa | 16 | 1.317 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2010/11 | Inter | 18 | 1.485 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2011/12 | Inter | 12 | 994 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2012/13 | Inter | 32 | 2.793 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Inter | 24 | 2.097 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Inter | 33 | 2.850 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Inter | 10 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2015/16 | Sampdoria | 14 | 1.142 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2016/17 | Hull City | 16 | 1.330 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2016/17 | Inter | 5 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2017/18 | Inter | 11 | 626 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2018/19 | Inter | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2019/20 | Inter | 7 | 525 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| 2020/21 | Inter | 8 | 704 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 2021/22 | Inter | 6 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Monza | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| Total / Average | 217 | 16.894 | 13 | 3 | 6.9 |
Stats from the 2010/11 season onward — earlier seasons aren't (yet) reliably available from the data source.
Advanced stats
62%
duel win %
93%
pass accuracy
3
key passes
40
tackles + int.
3
shots on target
3 0
cards
Based on 75 of 217 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 21 Aug 2022ANapoli4–0L7.2
- 13 Aug 2022HTorino1–2L–
- 22 May 2022HSampdoria3–0W6.9
- 15 May 2022ACagliari1–3W–
- 6 May 2022HEmpoli4–2W–
- 1 May 2022AUdinese1–2W–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 75 | 1.090 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 93.2 | 1 | 7.09 | |
| Total / Average | 75 | 1.090 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 93.2 | 1 | 7.09 | |