English

Torbjørn Heggem

Torbjørn Lysaker Heggem
born 12 Jan 1999 · 27 yrs TrondheimNorway14/0 192 cm shirt 14 (Bologna)
130apps
10.619minutes
3goals
3assists
6.9rating

Career

seasonclubappsmingoalsassistsrating
2023Brommapojkarna282.236116.9
2024Brommapojkarna121.080107.1
2024/25West Brom454.014127.1
2025/26Bologna272.113006.7
2025/26West Brom190006.6
2026/27Bologna3270006.9
Total / Average1169.803337.0

Internationals

seasonCountryappsmingoalsassistsrating
2024/25Norway4125006.6
2026Norway10691006.7
Total / Average14816006.6

Advanced stats

60%
duel win %
64%
dribble success
88%
pass accuracy
39
key passes
291
tackles + int.
19
shots on target
0
saves
7 1
cards

Recent matches

Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.

Stats per competition

tournamentappsmingoalsassistsyelredSpGPS%MotMrating
Championship464.10412301.388.017.12
Allsvenskan423.49121201.585.236.97
Serie A382.56200111.091.106.70
FIFA World Cup644400001.094.106.72
UEFA Nations League412500101.085.906.63
Total / Average13610.72633711.388.146.94