
A. Soumaoro
184apps
15.072minutes
4goals
1assists
6.9rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | Lille | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Lille | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Lille | 28 | 2.320 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2016/17 | Lille | 27 | 2.326 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2017/18 | Lille | 14 | 1.195 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2018/19 | Lille | 20 | 1.726 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 2019/20 | Genoa | 8 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019/20 | Lille | 6 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2020/21 | Bologna | 20 | 1.754 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2020/21 | Lille | 3 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Bologna | 28 | 2.267 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Bologna | 23 | 1.870 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Bologna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 184 | 15.072 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 |
Advanced stats
65%
duel win %
89%
dribble success
89%
pass accuracy
5
key passes
136
tackles + int.
5
shots on target
16 3
cards
Based on 91 of 184 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 24 May 2024AGenoa2–0L–
- 20 May 2024HJuventus3–3D–
- 4 May 2023AEmpoli3–1L6.9
- 30 Apr 2023HJuventus1–1D7.0
- 21 Apr 2023AHellas Verona2–1L6.9
- 15 Apr 2023HAC Milan1–1D6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 83 | 5.894 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1.2 | 89.3 | 0 | 6.78 | |
| Ligue 1 | 8 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 92.1 | 0 | 6.73 | |
| Total / Average | 91 | 6.037 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1.2 | 89.4 | 0 | 6.78 | |