
Elustondo
265apps
17.144minutes
11goals
7assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 320 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Real Sociedad | 31 | 2.600 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2016/17 | Real Sociedad | 9 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | |
| 2017/18 | Real Sociedad | 19 | 1.598 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | |
| 2018/19 | Real Sociedad | 27 | 2.253 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2019/20 | Real Sociedad | 22 | 1.502 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2020/21 | Real Sociedad | 23 | 1.886 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021/22 | Real Sociedad | 30 | 2.100 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 1.449 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | |
| 2023/24 | Real Sociedad | 25 | 797 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2024/25 | Real Sociedad | 30 | 1.455 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025/26 | Real Sociedad | 16 | 725 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | |
| Total / Average | 265 | 17.144 | 11 | 7 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
59%
duel win %
59%
dribble success
82%
pass accuracy
19
key passes
193
tackles + int.
10
shots on target
17 3
cards
Based on 150 of 265 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 23 May 2026AEspanyol1–1D6.6
- 7 Mar 2026AAtlético de Madrid3–2L–
- 1 Feb 2026AAthletic Club1–1D–
- 4 Jan 2026HAtlético de Madrid1–1D–
- 1 Nov 2025HAthletic Club3–2W–
- 24 Aug 2025HEspanyol2–2D–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 150 | 7.700 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 1.1 | 81.5 | 8 | 6.79 | |
| Total / Average | 150 | 7.700 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 1.1 | 81.5 | 8 | 6.79 | |