
R. Falk
404apps
30.775minutes
45goals
20assists
7.1rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | Odense BK | 27 | 1.703 | 4 | 0 | – | |
| 2012/13 | Odense BK | 19 | 1.600 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Odense BK | 29 | 2.389 | 6 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Odense BK | 27 | 2.269 | 5 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Odense BK | 31 | 2.647 | 6 | 0 | – | |
| 2016/17 | FC Copenhagen | 22 | 1.451 | 5 | 0 | – | |
| 2017/18 | FC Copenhagen | 31 | 2.239 | 3 | 0 | – | |
| 2018/19 | FC Copenhagen | 33 | 2.729 | 4 | 0 | – | |
| 2019/20 | FC Copenhagen | 31 | 2.496 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | |
| 2020/21 | FC Copenhagen | 28 | 2.250 | 4 | 5 | 7.1 | |
| 2021/22 | FC Copenhagen | 22 | 1.814 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | |
| 2022/23 | FC Copenhagen | 27 | 1.602 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 2023/24 | FC Copenhagen | 30 | 2.077 | 3 | 4 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | FC Copenhagen | 12 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| 2025/26 | Odense BK | 29 | 2.546 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | |
| 2026/27 | Odense BK | 6 | 476 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| Total / Average | 404 | 30.775 | 45 | 20 | 7.1 |
Advanced stats
55%
duel win %
64%
dribble success
89%
pass accuracy
135
key passes
324
tackles + int.
37
shots on target
0
saves
12 0
cards
Based on 131 of 404 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 19 Sept 2026HFC Midtjylland1–1D7.0
- 13 Sept 2026ARanders FC1–2W7.2
- 6 Sept 2026HFC Copenhagen0–5L7.2
- 30 Aug 2026ALyngby Boldklub1–1D7.2
- 25 May 2025HNordsjaelland3–0W7.0
- 18 May 2025ARanders FC0–4W6.9
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danish Superliga | 131 | 8.582 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 1.4 | 89.4 | 4 | 7.12 | |
| Total / Average | 131 | 8.582 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 1.4 | 89.4 | 4 | 7.12 | |