
Ismaël Doukouré
Ismaël Landry Doukouré
117duels
8.766minuten
2goals
4assists
6.7rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2022/23 | Strasbourg | 37 | 2.299 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Strasbourg | 22 | 1.660 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2024/25 | Strasbourg | 31 | 2.645 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2025/26 | Strasbourg | 25 | 2.076 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | |
| 2026/27 | Strasbourg | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 117 | 8.766 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
54%
duelwinst %
73%
dribbelsucces
86%
passnauwkeurigheid
31
sleutelpasses
232
tackles + int.
6
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
20 1
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 19 sep 2026UParis FC2–1V6.5
- 12 sep 2026TMonaco1–1GL6.7
- 6 sep 2026UTroyes2–6W6.7
- 17 mei 2026TMonaco5–4W5.5
- 10 mei 2026UAngers SCO1–1GL6.6
- 3 mei 2026TToulouse1–2V17.2
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | 127 | 8.945 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.3 | 86.1 | 1 | 6.70 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 127 | 8.945 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.3 | 86.1 | 1 | 6.70 | |