
Youssef Maleh
136duels
7.775minuten
3goals
5assists
6.7rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Fiorentina | 28 | 1.013 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | 7 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2022/23 | Lecce | 17 | 672 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2023/24 | Empoli | 34 | 2.610 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2023/24 | Lecce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2024/25 | Empoli | 22 | 1.514 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Cremonese | 14 | 1.106 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025/26 | Lecce | 9 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2026/27 | Lecce | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 136 | 7.775 | 3 | 5 | 6.7 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
47%
duelwinst %
42%
dribbelsucces
78%
passnauwkeurigheid
83
sleutelpasses
282
tackles + int.
16
schoten op doel
0
reddingen
30 2
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026UAC Milan3–0V6.3
- 13 sep 2026TMonza3–2W6.3
- 7 sep 2026UCagliari1–0V6.9
- 31 aug 2026TRoma0–4V6.3
- 23 aug 2026UVenezia0–2W6.9
- 24 mei 2026TComo1–4V6.7
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 167 | 7.922 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.2 | 78.0 | 3 | 6.68 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 167 | 7.922 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.2 | 78.0 | 3 | 6.68 | |