
Pietro Terracciano
201duels
13.689minuten
0goals
0assists
6.8rating
Carrière
| seizoen | club | duels | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | Catania | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2018/19 | Empoli | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2018/19 | Fiorentina | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2019/20 | Fiorentina | 7 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| 2020/21 | Fiorentina | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | |
| 2021/22 | Fiorentina | 32 | 2.860 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | AC Milan | 37 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | 29 | 2.610 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Fiorentina | 33 | 2.970 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | AC Milan | 38 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2024/25 | Fiorentina | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| 2025/26 | AC Milan | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2026/27 | AC Milan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 201 | 13.689 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
Geavanceerde statistieken
68%
duelwinst %
67%
dribbelsucces
76%
passnauwkeurigheid
3
sleutelpasses
6
tackles + int.
0
schoten op doel
236
reddingen
151
nul gehouden
121
tegendoelpunten
4 0
kaarten
Recente wedstrijden
- 20 sep 2026TLecce3–0W–
- 13 sep 2026ULazio2–2GL–
- 6 sep 2026UJuventus1–1GL0.0
- 28 aug 2026TVenezia2–0W–
- 17 mei 2026UGenoa1–2W–
- 10 mei 2026TAtalanta2–3V–
Log in om te zien hoe vaak jij dit live zag.
Statistieken per competitie
| competitie | duels | min | goals | assists | geel | rood | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 228 | 9.104 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 76.4 | 5 | 6.82 | |
| Totaal / Gemiddeld | 228 | 9.104 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 76.4 | 5 | 6.82 | |