Golazio
Nederlands

Competities › Mexico › U20 League

Competitie

U20 League

Seizoenen2

Stand 2022/2318

#clubGWGLVDVDTDSPtn
1América U2044231477551+2483
2Atlas U2044231388155+2682
3Pachuca U2038198116550+1565
4Tigres UANL U2038171295438+1663
5Pumas UNAM U2040188146748+1962
6Guadalajara U2038151586049+1160
7Mexiquense U2040167175352+155
8Puebla U20381411136864+453
9Santos Laguna U2038157166363052
10Juárez U2034146143950-1148
11León U20361110155259-743
12Necaxa U2034119145555042
13Monterrey U2034118154549-441
14Cruz Azul U20341010143539-440
15Mazatlán U2034114194667-2137
16Querétaro U203689194664-1833
17Tijuana U2034614144256-1432
18Atlético San Luis U203467214077-3725

Speelronden 2022/2337

Speelweekend · 20 mei 2023

20 meiAmérica U201–0Mexiquense U20

Recente wedstrijden

datumthuisuitslaguit
20 mei 2023América U201–0Mexiquense U20
17 mei 2023Mexiquense U202–0América U20
13 mei 2023Guadalajara U201–1Mexiquense U20
13 mei 2023América U201–1Atlas U20
10 mei 2023Mexiquense U203–2Guadalajara U20
10 mei 2023Atlas U202–3América U20
7 mei 2023Mexiquense U202–1Tigres UANL U20
6 mei 2023Guadalajara U202–2Santos Laguna U20
6 mei 2023Atlas U203–2Puebla U20
6 mei 2023América U202–1Querétaro U20
4 mei 2023Tigres UANL U201–0Mexiquense U20
3 mei 2023Santos Laguna U203–4Guadalajara U20
3 mei 2023Puebla U201–3Atlas U20
3 mei 2023Querétaro U200–1América U20
30 apr 2023Querétaro U205–2Pachuca U20

Knock-outfase

Clubs (18)