Español

Competiciones › Mexico › U23 League

Liga

U23 League

Temporadas2

Clasificación 2024/2518

#clubPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1Toluca U234225987836+4284
2Juarez U23442113106755+1276
3Cruz Azul U233821896140+2171
4Pachuca U2340209116851+1769
5Tigres UANL U23401910116243+1967
6Atlético San Luis U23421710156154+761
7Club America U2338166165248+454
8Santos Laguna U2338148164452-850
9Necaxa U23361211135150+147
10Puebla U23341210125144+746
11Monterrey U2336129154659-1345
12Club León U2334118155049+141
13U.N.A.M.- Pumas U2334118152633-741
14Atlas U2334108164151-1038
15Mazatlan FC U2334910153355-2237
16Guadalajara U2336714153649-1335
17Queretaro U233489173245-1333
18Club Tijuana U233474232368-4525

Jornadas 2024/2537

Fin de semana · 9 may 2025

9 mayJuarez U231–1Toluca U23
11 mayToluca U234–1Juarez U23

Últimos partidos

fechalocalresultadovisitante
11 may 2025Toluca U234–1Juarez U23
9 may 2025Juarez U231–1Toluca U23
5 may 2025Juarez U232–1Pachuca U23
3 may 2025Toluca U234–0Santos Laguna U23
1 may 2025Pachuca U232–1Juarez U23
30 abr 2025Santos Laguna U231–0Toluca U23
27 abr 2025Juarez U231–0Necaxa U23
26 abr 2025Toluca U232–0Atlético San Luis U23
26 abr 2025Monterrey U231–1Pachuca U23
26 abr 2025Cruz Azul U232–4Santos Laguna U23
24 abr 2025Necaxa U230–0Juarez U23
24 abr 2025Atlético San Luis U230–2Toluca U23
23 abr 2025Santos Laguna U231–1Cruz Azul U23
23 abr 2025Pachuca U233–0Monterrey U23
20 abr 2025Juarez U232–0Queretaro U23

Eliminatorias

Clubes (18)