
Randy Nteka
114apps
4.530minutes
10goals
1assists
6.6rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Rayo Vallecano | 34 | 1.459 | 3 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | Elche | 14 | 730 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 | Rayo Vallecano | 16 | 561 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | |
| 2024/25 | Rayo Vallecano | 24 | 1.137 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Rayo Vallecano | 13 | 381 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2026/27 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| Total / Average | 114 | 4.530 | 10 | 1 | 6.6 |
Advanced stats
43%
duel win %
50%
dribble success
71%
pass accuracy
43
key passes
97
tackles + int.
33
shots on target
0
saves
15 1
cards
Recent matches
- 5 Sept 2026HRacing Santander3–2W0.0
- 31 Aug 2026AFC Barcelona5–2L6.2
- 20 Aug 2026HDeportivo Alavés1–1D6.9
- 15 Aug 2026ASevilla2–1L6.3
- 23 May 2026ADeportivo Alavés1–2W18.2
- 17 May 2026HVillarreal2–0W–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Liga | 153 | 4.514 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1.5 | 71.0 | 3 | 6.54 | |
| Total / Average | 153 | 4.514 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1.5 | 71.0 | 3 | 6.54 | |