
Adem Zorgane
287apps
23.596minutes
21goals
50assists
7.3rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Sporting Charleroi | 36 | 2.822 | 3 | 8 | 7.1 | |
| 2022/23 | Sporting Charleroi | 31 | 2.685 | 4 | 7 | 7.2 | |
| 2022/23 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 31 | 2.686 | 4 | 7 | 7.2 | |
| 2023/24 | Sporting Charleroi | 28 | 2.235 | 2 | 5 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 37 | 3.309 | 1 | 6 | 7.6 | |
| 2024/25 | Sporting Charleroi | 37 | 3.309 | 1 | 6 | 7.6 | |
| 2024/25 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 37 | 3.309 | 1 | 6 | 7.6 | |
| 2025/26 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 37 | 2.968 | 4 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| 2026/27 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 273 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| Total / Average | 278 | 23.596 | 21 | 50 | 7.3 |
Internationals
| season | Country | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Algeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2022 | Algeria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Algeria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2025 | Algeria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Advanced stats
48%
duel win %
60%
dribble success
84%
pass accuracy
327
key passes
550
tackles + int.
52
shots on target
0
saves
23 1
cards
Based on 176 of 287 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 20 Sept 2026AAntwerp0–2W7.2
- 12 Sept 2026HLommel SK5–0W7.2
- 5 Sept 2026ASporting Charleroi2–3W17.6
- 2 Sept 2026ASt Truiden0–3W7.1
- 30 Aug 2026HAnderlecht3–0W7.5
- 24 May 2026HAnderlecht5–1W17.2
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belgian Pro League | 176 | 14.655 | 15 | 31 | 23 | 1 | 1.5 | 83.7 | 20 | 7.31 | |
| Total / Average | 176 | 14.655 | 15 | 31 | 23 | 1 | 1.5 | 83.7 | 20 | 7.31 | |