
T. Bradshaw
296apps
16.185minutes
61goals
12assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | Barnsley | 42 | 2.373 | 8 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2017/18 | Barnsley | 39 | 2.386 | 9 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2018/19 | Millwall | 10 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2019/20 | Millwall | 45 | 2.668 | 8 | 1 | 6.8 | |
| 2020/21 | Millwall | 29 | 1.044 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Millwall | 24 | 1.351 | 9 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2022/23 | Millwall | 41 | 3.078 | 17 | 4 | 6.9 | |
| 2023/24 | Millwall | 34 | 2.008 | 4 | 3 | 6.7 | |
| 2024/25 | Millwall | 11 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2024/25 | Oxford United | 14 | 454 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025/26 | Oxford United | 5 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| Total / Average | 294 | 16.097 | 61 | 12 | 6.8 |
Internationals
| season | Country | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Wales | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Wales | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | – |
Advanced stats
30%
duel win %
33%
dribble success
63%
pass accuracy
49
key passes
32
tackles + int.
57
shots on target
7 0
cards
Based on 113 of 296 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 1 Jan 2026AIpswich Town2–1L–
- 13 Dec 2025HPreston North End1–2L6.3
- 9 Dec 2025ABlackburn1–1D6.5
- 6 Dec 2025ASwansea2–0L–
- 28 Nov 2025HIpswich Town2–1W–
- 1 Nov 2025HMillwall2–2D–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 113 | 5.949 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 62.6 | 5 | 6.76 | |
| Total / Average | 113 | 5.949 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 62.6 | 5 | 6.76 | |